0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1SpanienSpanien42869215308493,03
2BrasilienBrasilien52224245246990,08
3DeutschlandDeutschland31610182179289,84
4BelgienBelgien72835352318788,96
5EnglandEngland72974394336888,30
6ArgentinienArgentinien41801245204688,03
7Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien31331182151387,97
8JapanJapan41524218174287,49
9SchweizSchweiz41632245187786,95
10MexikoMexiko41240189142986,77
11PortugalPortugal41417217163486,72
12FrankreichFrankreich82283366264986,18
13AustralienAustralien31096179127585,96
14TunesienTunesien31032180121285,15
15PeruPeru3941168110984,85
16PanamaPanama369712882584,48
17KroatienKroatien82847530337784,31
18UruguayUruguay51572294186684,24
19DänemarkDänemark41142216135884,09
20PolenPolen3983188117183,95
21KolumbienKolumbien41258260151882,87
22MarokkoMarokko377816694482,42
23ÄgyptenÄgypten3870192106281,92
24Costa RicaCosta Rica373116389481,77
25SerbienSerbien377317494781,63
26NigeriaNigeria378017695681,59
27SenegalSénégal363015478480,36
28SüdkoreaSüdkorea359814874680,16
29SchwedenSchweden5941247118879,21
30RusslandRussland51086306139278,02
31IslandIsland347816063874,92
32IranIran333914548470,04

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1EnglandHarry KaneEngland6631
2FrankreichKylian MbappéFrankreich7400,57
BelgienRomelu LukakuBelgien6400,67
PortugalCristiano RonaldoPortugal4411
RusslandDenis CheryshevRussland5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FrankreichFrankreichAntoine Griezmann5467
2KroatienKroatienMario Mandžukić3346
BelgienBelgienEden Hazard3356
4EnglandEnglandHarry Kane0666
5RusslandRusslandArtem Dzyuba2355