0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1DeutschlandDeutschland7789,435526
2ArgentinienArgentinien7681,294769
3NiederlandeNiederlande7607,294251
4BrasilienBrasilien7576,574036
5FrankreichFrankreich5613,403067
6BelgienBelgien5597,202986
7ChileChile4650,252601
8Costa RicaCosta Rica5517,202586
9USAUSA4590,502362
10SchweizSchweiz4584,502338
11KolumbienKolumbien5466,202331
12SpanienSpanien3746,332239
13NigeriaNigeria4523,252093
14ItalienItalien3688,002064
15MexikoMexiko4513,502054
AlgerienAlgerien4513,502054
17GriechenlandGriechenland4495,751983
18UruguayUruguay4482,251929
19Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina3639,671919
20EnglandEngland3616,671850
21PortugalPortugal3608,001824
22RusslandRussland3581,671745
23JapanJapan3576,671730
24SüdkoreaSüdkorea3561,671685
25GhanaGhana3552,671658
26ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste3550,331651
27AustralienAustralien3538,671616
28KroatienKroatien3526,001578
29HondurasHonduras3498,331495
30EcuadorEcuador3456,671370
31KamerunKamerun3449,671349
32IranIran3381,671145

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1KolumbienJames RodríguezKolumbien5611,2
2DeutschlandThomas MüllerDeutschland7510,71
3ArgentinienLionel MessiArgentinien7400,57
BrasilienNeymarBrasilien5410,8
NiederlandeRobin van PersieNiederlande6410,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1DeutschlandDeutschlandThomas Müller5587
2KolumbienKolumbienJames Rodríguez2685
3DeutschlandDeutschlandToni Kroos4267
4FrankreichFrankreichKarim Benzema3355
NiederlandeNiederlandeArjen Robben3367