Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nader El-JindaouiSturm13500,38
2Derry ScherhantSturm9420,44
3Mustafa AbdullatifMittelfeld13300,23
Ensar AksakalSturm11310,27
Maurice ČovićSturm17300,18
6Florian HaxhaAbwehr17200,12
Lukas UllrichAbwehr13200,15
8Mc Moordy HütherMittelfeld11100,09
Jonas MichelbrinkMittelfeld3100,33
Tony RölkeSturm15100,07

Hertha BSC II

Hertha BSC II Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Ballsport Club Berlin II
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Hertha-Amateurstadion
Kapazität
5.400