Hertha BSC: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Salomon KalouSalomon KalouSturm20910,45
2Davie SelkeDavie SelkeSturm16500,31
3Vedad IbiševićVedad IbiševićSturm18410,22
Mathew LeckieMathew LeckieMittelfeld18400,22
5Karim RekikKarim RekikAbwehr16200,13
6Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinMittelfeld13100,08
Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserMittelfeld19100,05
Niklas StarkNiklas StarkAbwehr18100,06
Valentino LazaroValentino LazaroMittelfeld17100,06
Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaMittelfeld9100,11
Jordan TorunarighaJordan TorunarighaAbwehr9100,11

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400