FSV Zwickau: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ronny KönigRonny KönigSturm381100,29
2Fabian EiseleFabian EiseleSturm27600,22
3Bentley BahnBentley BahnMittelfeld28420,14
4Nico AntonitschNico AntonitschAbwehr26300,12
5Toni WachsmuthToni WachsmuthMittelfeld24200,08
Nils MiatkeNils MiatkeAbwehr35200,06
7Jan WashausenJan WashausenMittelfeld13100,08
René LangeRené LangeMittelfeld36100,03
Ronny GarbuschewskiRonny GarbuschewskiMittelfeld11110,09
Robert KochRobert KochMittelfeld11100,09
Aykut ÖztürkAykut ÖztürkSturm20100,05
Daniel GremslDaniel GremslMittelfeld15100,07
Davy FrickDavy FrickMittelfeld32100,03
Christian MauersbergerChristian MauersbergerMittelfeld13100,08
Anthony BaryllaAnthony BaryllaAbwehr28100,04
Fabian SchnabelFabian SchnabelSturm6100,17

FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau
Stadt
Zwickau
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1990
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Zwickau
Kapazität
10.134