FSV Zwickau: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ronny KönigRonny KönigSturm351000,29
2Fabian EiseleFabian EiseleSturm25600,24
3Bentley BahnBentley BahnMittelfeld25420,16
4Nico AntonitschNico AntonitschAbwehr24300,13
5Toni WachsmuthToni WachsmuthMittelfeld21200,1
Nils MiatkeNils MiatkeAbwehr33200,06
7Jan WashausenJan WashausenMittelfeld11100,09
René LangeRené LangeMittelfeld33100,03
Ronny GarbuschewskiRonny GarbuschewskiMittelfeld11110,09
Robert KochRobert KochMittelfeld11100,09
Aykut ÖztürkAykut ÖztürkSturm18100,06
Daniel GremslDaniel GremslMittelfeld12100,08
Davy FrickDavy FrickMittelfeld29100,03
Christian MauersbergerChristian MauersbergerMittelfeld11100,09
Anthony BaryllaAnthony BaryllaAbwehr25100,04
Fabian SchnabelFabian SchnabelSturm6100,17

FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau
Stadt
Zwickau
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1990
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Zwickau
Kapazität
10.134