Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dennis KrobSturm311020,32
2Luka DimitrijevicMittelfeld33400,12
3David BeckerMittelfeld28300,11
4Philipp HerrmannSturm31200,06
Konstantinos NeofytosSturm31200,06
Leon WiafeMittelfeld22200,09
7Arman ArdestaniMittelfeld25100,04
Luca EichhornMittelfeld28100,04
Manuel GrünnagelAbwehr30100,03
Tim HeckerMittelfeld16100,06
Kevin KleinAbwehr22100,05
Moritz ZimmerAbwehr29100,03

FK Pirmasens

FK Pirmasens Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Klub 03 Pirmasens
Spitzname
Die Klub
Stadt
Pirmasens
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
10.06.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Sportpark Husterhöhe
Kapazität
10.000