0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisSturm241570,63
2Feyenoord RotterdamNicolai JørgensenSturm13500,38
Feyenoord RotterdamLuis SinisterraSturm21500,24
Feyenoord RotterdamJens ToornstraMittelfeld21500,24
5Feyenoord RotterdamSam LarssonSturm21400,19
6Feyenoord RotterdamRóbert BoženíkSturm5200,4
Feyenoord RotterdamEric BotteghinAbwehr20200,1
Feyenoord RotterdamLeroy FerMittelfeld23210,09
Feyenoord RotterdamRidgeciano HapsAbwehr16200,13
Feyenoord RotterdamOrkun KökçüMittelfeld22200,09
Feyenoord RotterdamLuciano NarsinghSturm15200,13
12Feyenoord RotterdamRick KarsdorpAbwehr15110,07
Feyenoord RotterdamOğuzhan ÖzyakupMittelfeld2100,5
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcos SenesiAbwehr16100,06

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Feyenoord Rotterdam Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam
Stadt
Rotterdam
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
19.07.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Kuip
Kapazität
51.177