0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC KaiserslauternMarvin PourieSturm17710,41
21. FC KaiserslauternMarlon RitterMittelfeld17300,18
31. FC KaiserslauternKenny RedondoMittelfeld14200,14
1. FC KaiserslauternHendrick ZuckSturm16200,13
51. FC KaiserslauternJanik BachmannMittelfeld13100,08
1. FC KaiserslauternHikmet ÇiftçiMittelfeld13100,08
1. FC KaiserslauternPhilipp HercherMittelfeld10100,1

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780