0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian KühlwetterChristian KühlwetterSturm281200,43
2Timmy ThieleTimmy ThieleSturm37700,19
3Florian PickFlorian PickSturm29400,14
Christoph HemleinChristoph HemleinSturm33400,12
5Elias HuthElias HuthSturm28300,11
Hendrick ZuckHendrick ZuckSturm21310,14
7Theodor BergmannTheodor BergmannMittelfeld23210,09
Carlo SickingerCarlo SickingerMittelfeld19200,11
Jan LöhmannsröbenJan LöhmannsröbenMittelfeld26200,08
10Janek SternbergJanek SternbergAbwehr33100,03
André HainaultAndré HainaultAbwehr32100,03
Julius BiadaJulius BiadaMittelfeld16100,06
Gino FechnerGino FechnerMittelfeld27100,04
Lukas SpalvisLukas SpalvisSturm5100,2
Dominik SchadDominik SchadAbwehr30100,03
Kevin KrausKevin KrausAbwehr36100,03
Mads AlbækMads AlbækMittelfeld22110,05
Lukas GottwaltLukas GottwaltAbwehr18100,06

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Running, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780