1. FC Heidenheim 1846: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1John VerhoekJohn VerhoekSturm24900,38
2Marc SchnattererMarc SchnattererMittelfeld31820,26
3Maxi ThielMaxi ThielMittelfeld25600,24
4Nikola DovedanNikola DovedanSturm26500,19
5Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelSturm28400,14
6Arne FeickArne FeickAbwehr26200,08
Mathias WittekMathias WittekAbwehr24200,08
Kevin KrausKevin KrausAbwehr18200,11
9Marcel Titsch-RiveroMarcel Titsch-RiveroMittelfeld27100,04
Ben HalloranBen HalloranMittelfeld9100,11
Denis ThomallaDenis ThomallaSturm14100,07
Kolja PuschKolja PuschMittelfeld17100,06
Marnon BuschMarnon BuschAbwehr9100,11
Timo BeermannTimo BeermannAbwehr21100,05
Dominik WidemannDominik WidemannSturm2100,5

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000