0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1HSC HannoverYannick BahlsAbwehr12400,33
2HSC HannoverNiklas KieneMittelfeld19300,16
3HSC HannoverBjörn MasurSturm14200,14
4HSC HannoverHauke BartelsSturm15100,07
HSC HannoverFerhat BıkmazMittelfeld17100,06
HSC HannoverAlmir KasumovićSturm16100,06
HSC HannoverGürkan ÖneyMittelfeld19100,05
HSC HannoverDeniz TayarAbwehr16100,06
HSC HannoverMartin WiederholdMittelfeld7100,14

HSC Hannover

HSC Hannover Herren
Land
Deutschland