0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1HSC HannoverYannick BahlsAbwehr17400,24
HSC HannoverNiklas KieneMittelfeld24400,17
3HSC HannoverBjörn MasurSturm15300,2
4HSC HannoverFerhat BıkmazMittelfeld19200,11
HSC HannoverGürkan ÖneyMittelfeld23200,09
6HSC HannoverHauke BartelsSturm16100,06
HSC HannoverAlmir KasumovićSturm16100,06
HSC HannoverDeniz TayarAbwehr20100,05
HSC HannoverMartin WiederholdMittelfeld11100,09

HSC Hannover

HSC Hannover Herren
Land
Deutschland