0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerSturm12730,58
2Chemnitzer FCErik TalligMittelfeld14400,29
3Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaSturm19300,16
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicSturm13310,23
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaMittelfeld17300,18
Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerMittelfeld14300,21
7Chemnitzer FCNoah AwukuSturm7100,14
Chemnitzer FCDaniel BohlMittelfeld11100,09
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerMittelfeld13100,08
Chemnitzer FCDavud TumaSturm10100,1

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chemnitzer Fußballclub
Stadt
Chemnitz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Kapazität
16.061