0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnSturm282040,71
2Dejan BozicDejan BozicSturm301900,63
3Dennis GroteDennis GroteMittelfeld28630,21
4Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaMittelfeld29500,17
5Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovAbwehr28400,14
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerSturm25400,16
7Matti LangerMatti LangerMittelfeld23300,13
8Niklas HohenederNiklas HohenederAbwehr29200,07
Paul MildePaul MildeSturm29200,07
Jan-Pelle HoppeJan-Pelle HoppeMittelfeld5200,4
11Kimmo HoviKimmo HoviSturm10100,1
Ioannis KarsanidisIoannis KarsanidisMittelfeld24100,04
Erik TalligErik TalligMittelfeld8100,13

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chemnitzer Fußballclub
Stadt
Chemnitz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
community4you Arena
Kapazität
16.061