0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1LanúsJosé SandSturm17630,35
2LanúsCarlos AuzquiMittelfeld16400,25
3LanúsLautaro ValentiAbwehr17300,18
4LanúsLautaro AcostaMittelfeld11200,18
LanúsPedro De la VegaSturm13200,15
6LanúsAlexandro BernabeiAbwehr7100,14
LanúsMarcelino MorenoSturm15100,07
LanúsNicolás OrsiniSturm14100,07

Lanús

Lanús Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Lanús
Spitzname
El Granate
Stadt
Lánus
Land
Argentinien
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
03.01.1915
Stadion
La Fortaleza
Kapazität
46.619