0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJustin SteinkötterSturm13400,31
2Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarcel BengerMittelfeld11310,27
3Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJacob ItalianoSturm11200,18
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIThomas KrausMittelfeld9200,22
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPer LocklMittelfeld12200,17
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJulian NiehuesMittelfeld13200,15
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIFamana QuizeraMittelfeld11200,18
8Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarkus PazurekAbwehr13100,08
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIChristian TheoharousSturm6100,17

Bor. Mönchengladbach II

Bor. Mönchengladbach II Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tisch-tennis
Stadion
Grenzlandstadion
Kapazität
10.000