0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Boca JuniorsCarlos TévezSturm17900,53
2Boca JuniorsEduardo SalvioMittelfeld17600,35
3Boca JuniorsRamón ÁbilaSturm12510,42
4Boca JuniorsFrank FabraAbwehr17200,12
Boca JuniorsFranco SoldanoSturm13200,15
Boca JuniorsSebastián VillaSturm17200,12
Boca JuniorsMauro ZárateSturm12200,17
8Boca JuniorsAgustín AlmendraMittelfeld6100,17
Boca JuniorsPol FernándezMittelfeld7100,14
Boca JuniorsJan HurtadoSturm14100,07
Boca JuniorsCarlos IzquierdozAbwehr17100,06
Boca JuniorsLisandro LópezAbwehr14100,07
Boca JuniorsAlexis Mac AllisterMittelfeld12100,08
Boca JuniorsEmanuel ReynosoMittelfeld18100,06

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Boca Juniors
Spitzname
Los Xeneizes, Azul y Oro, Bostero, Boquita
Stadt
Buenos Aires
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
03.04.1905
Stadion
La Bombonera
Kapazität
57.395