0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ceará - CEThiago GalhardoMittelfeld341230,35
2Ceará - CEMateus GonçalvesSturm24400,17
3Ceará - CEBérgsonSturm22300,14
Ceará - CELeandro CarvalhoSturm26300,12
Ceará - CERicardo BuenoSturm6300,5
6Ceará - CEFellipe CardosoSturm18200,11
Ceará - CELuiz OtávioAbwehr26200,08
8Ceará - CEFabinhoMittelfeld35100,03
Ceará - CEFelipe SilvaMittelfeld24100,04
Ceará - CEJoão LucasAbwehr32100,03
Ceará - CERicardinhoMittelfeld34100,03
Ceará - CETiago AlvesAbwehr21100,05
Ceará - CEVinícius LimaMittelfeld15100,07

Ceará - CE

Ceará - CE Herren
vollst. Name
Ceará Sporting Club
Stadt
Fortaleza
Land
Brasilien
Gegründet
1914
Stadion
Castelão
Kapazität
60.326