Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian BeckSturm171010,59
2Cedric EuschenSturm15400,27
3Amar SuljićSturm17300,18
4Darryl GeurtsSturm10200,2
Chris ReherAbwehr18200,11
6David Al-AzzaweAbwehr2100,5
Niklas BrandtMittelfeld15100,07
Max KlumpSturm13100,08
Andreas PollaschMittelfeld18100,06
Alexander SiebeckMittelfeld8100,13
Leonidas TiliudisAbwehr14100,07
Erlind ZogjaniSturm11100,09

BFC Dynamo

BFC Dynamo Herren
vollst. Name
Berliner Fußballclub Dynamo
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weinrot-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Sportforum Hohenschönhausen
Kapazität
12.400