West Ham United: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marko ArnautovićMarko ArnautovićSturm311100,35
2Javier HernándezJavier HernándezSturm28800,29
3Manuel LanziniManuel LanziniMittelfeld27500,19
4Mark NobleMark NobleMittelfeld29420,14
5André AyewAndré AyewSturm18300,17
Andy CarrollAndy CarrollSturm16300,19
Michail AntonioMichail AntonioMittelfeld21300,14
8Cheikhou KouyatéCheikhou KouyatéMittelfeld33200,06
Diafra SakhoDiafra SakhoSturm14200,14
Pedro ObiangPedro ObiangMittelfeld21200,1
João MárioJoão MárioMittelfeld13200,15
12Angelo OgbonnaAngelo OgbonnaAbwehr32100,03
James CollinsJames CollinsAbwehr13100,08
Aaron CresswellAaron CresswellAbwehr36100,03

West Ham United

West Ham United Herren
vollst. Name
West Ham United Football Club
Spitzname
The Hammers, Irons
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-hellblau
Gegründet
01.01.1895
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
London Stadium
Kapazität
60.000