0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Waldhof MannheimValmir SulejmaniSturm321800,56
2Waldhof MannheimTimo KernMittelfeld281710,61
3Waldhof MannheimMaurice DevilleSturm32900,28
Waldhof MannheimGianluca KorteMittelfeld26900,35
5Waldhof MannheimJannik SommerMittelfeld28730,25
6Waldhof MannheimDorian DiringMittelfeld32500,16
7Waldhof MannheimRaffael KorteMittelfeld15400,27
8Waldhof MannheimMarco MeyerhöferAbwehr31300,1
Waldhof MannheimMounir BouzianeSturm13300,23
Waldhof MannheimMarco SchusterMittelfeld32300,09
11Waldhof MannheimMarcel SeegertAbwehr14100,07
Waldhof MannheimJan JustAbwehr7100,14
Waldhof MannheimMarcel HofrathAbwehr17100,06
Waldhof MannheimKevin ConradAbwehr25100,04
Waldhof MannheimMichael SchultzAbwehr32100,03
Waldhof MannheimMaurice HirschMittelfeld14100,07

Waldhof Mannheim

Waldhof Mannheim Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Waldhof Mannheim 07
Stadt
Mannheim
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
11.04.1907
Sportarten
Fussball, Gymnastik, Handball, Schiedsrichter
Stadion
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Kapazität
25.721