0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Valmir SulejmaniValmir SulejmaniSturm271700,63
2Timo KernTimo KernMittelfeld241410,58
3Gianluca KorteGianluca KorteMittelfeld21900,43
4Maurice DevilleMaurice DevilleSturm27800,3
5Jannik SommerJannik SommerMittelfeld25730,28
6Dorian DiringDorian DiringMittelfeld27500,19
7Raffael KorteRaffael KorteMittelfeld12400,33
8Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferAbwehr26300,12
Mounir BouzianeMounir BouzianeSturm13300,23
10Marco SchusterMarco SchusterMittelfeld28200,07
11Jan JustJan JustAbwehr7100,14
Marcel HofrathMarcel HofrathAbwehr13100,08
Michael SchultzMichael SchultzAbwehr27100,04
Kevin ConradKevin ConradAbwehr25100,04

Waldhof Mannheim

Waldhof Mannheim Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Waldhof Mannheim 07
Stadt
Mannheim
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
11.04.1907
Sportarten
Fussball, Gymnastik, Handball, Schiedsrichter
Stadion
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Kapazität
25.721