0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiSturm162251,38
2Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerMittelfeld17710,41
3Bayern MünchenSerge GnabrySturm15400,27
Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéSturm15400,27
5Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaMittelfeld13300,23
6Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanSturm13200,15
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaMittelfeld14200,14
Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichMittelfeld11200,18
9Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaAbwehr16100,06
Bayern MünchenDouglas CostaSturm9100,11
Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleAbwehr10100,1

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024