0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robert LewandowskiRobert LewandowskiSturm251830,72
2Serge GnabrySerge GnabrySturm22700,32
James RodríguezJames RodríguezMittelfeld17700,41
4Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerSturm24600,25
Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaMittelfeld22600,27
6Franck RibéryFranck RibéryMittelfeld19400,21
7Arjen RobbenArjen RobbenSturm9300,33
Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanMittelfeld13300,23
9David AlabaDavid AlabaAbwehr24200,08
Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichAbwehr26200,08
ThiagoThiagoMittelfeld22200,09
Javi MartínezJavi MartínezAbwehr17200,12
13Corentin TolissoCorentin TolissoMittelfeld2100,5
Niklas SüleNiklas SüleAbwehr23100,04
RafinhaRafinhaAbwehr13100,08
Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesSturm5100,2

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024