Funke Medien NRW

Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2022ArgentinienSamuel LuceroAB
09/2022ArgentinienJulio VaccariTR
09/2022ArgentinienAgustín MaidanaMF
09/2022ArgentinienNicolás DiezTR
08/2022UruguayLeandro OtorminSTNacionalNacionalNacional
08/2022ArgentinienAndrés RíosSTAldosiviAldosiviCA Aldosivi
07/2022ArgentinienCristian OrtízSTCharlotte FCCharlotte FCCharlotte
07/2022UruguayFabricio DomínguezMFRacing ClubRacing ClubRacing Club
07/2022ArgentinienNicolás ZalazarABBursasporBursasporBursaspor
07/2022ArgentinienFederico VersaciSTVélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez Sársfield
07/2022ArgentinienTomás EscalanteMFSan Martín de TucumánSan Martín de TucumánCASMT
07/2022ArgentinienJulián LópezMFFerro Carril OesteFerro Carril OesteFerro CO
07/2022ArgentinienGastón TogniMFIndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
07/2022ArgentinienLucas SoutoABFerro Carril OesteFerro Carril OesteFerro CO
06/2022ArgentinienFrancisco MarcoAB
06/2022ArgentinienRicardo SolbesST
06/2022ArgentinienNicolás FernándezSTSan LorenzoSan LorenzoCASL
06/2022ArgentinienTomás SivesST
05/2022ArgentinienTobias MorinigoAB
05/2022ArgentinienPedro RamirezAB
05/2022ArgentinienThiago SchiavulliAB
05/2022ArgentinienMaximiliano SolariST
04/2022ArgentinienGabriel AltamiranoMF
02/2022ArgentinienMarcos PeanoTWDefensores de BelgranoDefensores de BelgranoDefensores de B
01/2022ArgentinienAgustín FontanaSTRiver PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
01/2022ArgentinienLucas AlbertengoST
01/2022ArgentinienTomás GalvánMFRiver Plate IIRiver Plate IIRiver Plate II
01/2022ArgentinienGabriel AlanísMFSarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmiento
01/2022ArgentinienBrahian CuelloMFAlmagroAlmagroAlmagro
01/2022ArgentinienEzequiel CannavoAB
01/2022ArgentinienHernán ZulianiABDesamparados de San JuanDesamparados de San JuanDesamparados
01/2022ArgentinienFacundo EchevarriaST
01/2022ArgentinienJuan VillagraSTSan Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San Martín

Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2022ArgentinienJuan RodríguezABRosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
07/2022ArgentinienGabriel HachenMFIndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
07/2022UruguayMiguel MerentielSTPalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
06/2022ArgentinienFrancisco PizziniSTTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleres
06/2022ArgentinienCarlos RotondiSTCruz AzulCruz AzulCruz Azul
06/2022ArgentinienPedro RamirezABDeportivo RiestraDeportivo RiestraRiesta
06/2022ParaguayHugo FernándezSTClub OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpia
02/2022ArgentinienTomás EscalanteMFSan Martín de TucumánSan Martín de TucumánCASMT
02/2022ArgentinienJuan VillagraSTGuillermo BrownGuillermo BrownBrown
02/2022ArgentinienMarcelo BenítezABRosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
02/2022ArgentinienBraian RiveroMFArsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FC
02/2022ArgentinienRodrigo ContrerasSTPlatensePlatensePlatense
01/2022ArgentinienMarcos LedesmaTWPlatensePlatensePlatense
01/2022ArgentinienFranco ParedesABRiver Plate IIRiver Plate IIRiver Plate II
01/2022ArgentinienTomás MartínezMFAldosiviAldosiviCA Aldosivi
01/2022ArgentinienNicolás GonzálezSTVilla DálmineVilla DálmineVilla Dalmine

Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia Herren
vollst. Name
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia
Spitzname
El Halcón
Stadt
Florencio Varela (Buenos Aires)
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
20.03.1935
Stadion
Norberto Tito Tomaghello
Kapazität
10.000