Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kings KangwaMittelfeld18400,22
Daniil KhlusevichMittelfeld16400,25
Evgeniy MarkovSturm28400,14
4Zuriko DavitashviliSturm20300,15
Evans KangwaSturm23300,13
Evgeniy LutsenkoSturm21300,14
7Goran ČaušićMittelfeld23200,09
Sergey TkachevMittelfeld20200,1
9Đorđe DespotovićSturm10110,1
Maksim KaynovAbwehr7100,14
Ivan NovoseltsevAbwehr15100,07
Igor SmolnikovAbwehr27100,04
Danil StepanovAbwehr28100,04

Arsenal Tula

Arsenal Tula Herren
vollst. Name
Professionalniy Futbolniy Klub Arsenal Tula
Stadt
Tula
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-gelb
Gegründet
1946
Stadion
Arsenal
Kapazität
20.048