0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Enzo CrivelliEnzo CrivelliSturm28600,21
2Casimir NingaCasimir NingaSturm27510,19
3Fayçal FajrFayçal FajrMittelfeld31310,1
Claudio BeauvueClaudio BeauvueSturm24310,13
Saîf-Eddine KhaouiSaîf-Eddine KhaouiMittelfeld21300,14
6Yacine BammouYacine BammouSturm17210,12
Prince OnianguéPrince OnianguéMittelfeld26200,08

SM Caen

SM Caen Herren
vollst. Name
Stade Malherbe de Caen
Stadt
Caen
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
1898
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Michel-d'Ornano
Kapazität
21.500