0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SivassporMustapha YatabaréSturm311300,42
2SivassporEmre KılınçMittelfeld28800,29
3SivassporHakan ArslanMittelfeld28700,25
SivassporArouna KonéSturm29720,24
5SivassporFernando AndradeSturm27600,22
SivassporMert Hakan YandaşMittelfeld32610,19
7SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtMittelfeld29400,14
8SivassporUğur ÇiftçiAbwehr28100,04
SivassporZiya ErdalAbwehr19100,05
SivassporYasin ÖztekinMittelfeld13100,08
SivassporPetar ŠkuletićSturm7100,14

Sivasspor

Sivasspor Herren
vollst. Name
Sivasspor Kulübü
Stadt
Sivas
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1967
Stadion
Yeni 4 Eylül
Kapazität
27.532