0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lea SchüllerLea SchüllerSturm221400,64
2Lena OberdorfLena OberdorfMittelfeld16900,56
3Ramona PetzelbergerRamona PetzelbergerMittelfeld12500,42
Sarah FreutelSarah FreutelMittelfeld18500,28
5Turid KnaakTurid KnaakSturm21400,19
6Danica WuDanica WuMittelfeld21300,14
Marina HegeringMarina HegeringMittelfeld17300,18
8Manjou WildeManjou WildeMittelfeld22210,09
9Linda DallmannLinda DallmannMittelfeld12100,08
Nicole AnyomiNicole AnyomiSturm15100,07
Kirsten NesseKirsten NesseSturm14100,07

SGS Essen

SGS Essen Damen
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinschaft Essen-Schönebeck 1919/68 e. V.
Stadt
Essen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Bordeaux-Weiß
Gegründet
01.06.2000
Stadion
Stadion Essen
Kapazität
20.650