0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SGS EssenLea SchüllerSturm161520,94
2SGS EssenTurid KnaakSturm16500,31
3SGS EssenNicole AnyomiSturm15400,27
4SGS EssenNina BrüggemannAbwehr12200,17
SGS EssenLena OberdorfMittelfeld15200,13
SGS EssenLena OstermeierAbwehr16200,13
SGS EssenRamona PetzelbergerMittelfeld5200,4
8SGS EssenJana FeldkampMittelfeld16100,06
SGS EssenJacqueline KlasenMittelfeld14100,07
SGS EssenMaria LangeMittelfeld14100,07
SGS EssenManjou WildeMittelfeld14100,07

SGS Essen

SGS Essen Damen
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinschaft Essen-Schönebeck 1919/68 e. V.
Stadt
Essen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Bordeaux-Weiß
Gegründet
01.06.2000
Stadion
Stadion Essen
Kapazität
20.650