0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SC WiedenbrückPatrick SchikowskiSturm291010,34
2SC WiedenbrückDaniel BrinkmannMittelfeld27720,26
3SC WiedenbrückDaniel SchaalAbwehr27400,15
4SC WiedenbrückTristan DuschkeAbwehr27300,11
SC WiedenbrückKamil BednarskiMittelfeld9300,33
6SC WiedenbrückMarcel LeenemannAbwehr19200,11
SC WiedenbrückDavid LoheiderSturm20200,1
SC WiedenbrückZlatko MuhovićMittelfeld19200,11
SC WiedenbrückOliver ZechMittelfeld28200,07
SC WiedenbrückRobin TwyrdyAbwehr24200,08
11SC WiedenbrückAday ErcanMittelfeld1101
SC WiedenbrückDaniel LatkowskiSturm31100,03
SC WiedenbrückYannick GeislerMittelfeld31100,03
SC WiedenbrückMike AndreasMittelfeld22100,05

SC Wiedenbrück

SC Wiedenbrück Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Wiedenbrück 2000
Stadt
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-blau
Gegründet
2000
Stadion
Jahnstadion
Kapazität
5.000