0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michel VlapMichel VlapMittelfeld341600,47
Sam LammersSam LammersSturm311650,52
3Mitchell van BergenMitchell van BergenSturm30700,23
4Morten ThorsbyMorten ThorsbyMittelfeld20500,25
5Ben RienstraBen RienstraMittelfeld32410,13
Pelle van AmersfoortPelle van AmersfoortMittelfeld28400,14
7Arber ZeneliArber ZeneliSturm17310,18
8Kik PierieKik PierieAbwehr31200,06
Jizz HornkampJizz HornkampSturm18200,11
Dave BulthuisDave BulthuisAbwehr13200,15
Daniel HøeghDaniel HøeghAbwehr31200,06
12Nemanja MihajlovićNemanja MihajlovićSturm15100,07

Sc Heerenveen

Sc Heerenveen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Heerenveen
Stadt
Heerenveen
Land
Niederlande
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
20.07.1920
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Kapazität
26.100