0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSturm15710,47
2SampdoriaJakub JanktoMittelfeld16400,25
3SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaMittelfeld14310,21
4SampdoriaKeita BaldéSturm6200,33
SampdoriaMikkel DamsgaardMittelfeld16200,13
SampdoriaAlbin EkdalMittelfeld16200,13
SampdoriaMorten ThorsbyMittelfeld16200,13
SampdoriaValerio VerreMittelfeld14200,14
9SampdoriaTommaso AugelloAbwehr16100,06
SampdoriaOmar ColleyAbwehr11100,09

Sampdoria

Sampdoria Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA
Stadt
Genova
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1946
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Luigi Ferraris
Kapazität
36.603