0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Carlos ViníciusCarlos ViníciusSturm14820,57
2Bruno MoreiraBruno MoreiraSturm22500,23
GalenoGalenoSturm23500,22
4Gelson DalaGelson DalaSturm13400,31
5GabrielzinhoGabrielzinhoSturm19300,16
João SchmidtJoão SchmidtMittelfeld19320,16
7Diego LopesDiego LopesMittelfeld16200,13
Rúben SemedoRúben SemedoAbwehr6200,33
9CarlosCarlosSturm5100,2
Damien FurtadoDamien FurtadoSturm5100,2
RonanRonanSturm5100,2

Rio Ave FC

Rio Ave FC Herren
vollst. Name
Rio Ave Futebol Clube
Stadt
Vila do Conde
Land
Portugal
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
10.05.1939
Stadion
Estádio do Rio Ave F.C.
Kapazität
12.815