Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Karim BenzemaSturm10930,9
2Federico ValverdeMittelfeld17600,35
Vinícius JúniorSturm17600,35
4RodrygoSturm15410,27
5Eder MilitãoAbwehr14300,21
Luka ModrićMittelfeld16310,19
7Toni KroosMittelfeld14200,14
Lucas VázquezSturm10200,2
9David AlabaAbwehr16100,06
Marco AsensioSturm12100,08
Antonio RüdigerAbwehr15100,07

Real Madrid

Real Madrid Herren
vollst. Name
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
Spitzname
Los Blancos, Los Merengues, Los Vikingos
Stadt
Madrid
Land
Spanien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
06.03.1902
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Santiago Bernabéu
Kapazität
81.044