0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Real MadridKarim BenzemaSturm261430,54
2Real MadridSergio RamosAbwehr25530,2
3Real MadridCasemiroMittelfeld25300,12
Real MadridToni KroosMittelfeld24300,13
Real MadridLuka ModrićMittelfeld22300,14
6Real MadridGareth BaleSturm14200,14
Real MadridLuka JovićSturm15200,13
Real MadridLucas VázquezSturm14200,14
Real MadridRodrygoSturm12200,17
Real MadridFederico ValverdeMittelfeld22200,09
Real MadridRaphaël VaraneAbwehr23200,09
Real MadridVinicius JúniorSturm19200,11
13Real MadridDani CarvajalAbwehr22100,05
Real MadridEden HazardSturm10100,1
Real MadridIscoMittelfeld16100,06
Real MadridMarianoSturm2100,5
Real MadridNachoAbwehr5100,2
Real MadridJames RodríguezMittelfeld7100,14

Real Madrid

Real Madrid Herren
vollst. Name
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
Spitzname
Los Blancos, Los Merengues, Los Vikingos
Stadt
Madrid
Land
Spanien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
06.03.1902
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Santiago Bernabéu
Kapazität
81.044