0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Panionios GSSBachana ArabuliSturm24600,25
2Panionios GSSDimitrios EmmanouilidisSturm16300,19
3Panionios GSSPedro ArceMittelfeld11200,18
4Panionios GSSNovica MaksimovićMittelfeld9100,11
Panionios GSSNemanja MilojevićSturm13100,08
Panionios GSSDimitrios StavropoulosAbwehr23100,04
Panionios GSSSotiris TsiloulisMittelfeld21100,05

Panionios GSS

Panionios GSS Herren
vollst. Name
PAE Panionios Gymnastikos Syllogos Smyrnis
Stadt
Athen
Land
Griechenland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
01.01.1890
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nea Smyrni
Kapazität
11.700