0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aleksey SutorminAleksey SutorminSturm23720,3
2Sergey TerekhovSergey TerekhovAbwehr23300,13
Đorđe DespotovićĐorđe DespotovićSturm17300,18
Adessoye OyewoleAdessoye OyewoleAbwehr20300,15
Andrey KozlovAndrey KozlovSturm20300,15
6Andrea ChukanovAndrea ChukanovSturm17200,12
Silvije BegićSilvije BegićAbwehr23200,09
Denis PopovičDenis PopovičMittelfeld19210,11
9Sergey BreevSergey BreevMittelfeld13100,08
Mikhail SivakovMikhail SivakovMittelfeld17100,06
Grigoriy ChirkinGrigoriy ChirkinMittelfeld14100,07
Artem GaladzhanArtem GaladzhanSturm4100,25
Vadim AfoninVadim AfoninMittelfeld21100,05

FK Orenburg

FK Orenburg Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolʹnyĭ Klub Orenburg
Stadt
Orenburg
Land
Russland
Gegründet
1976
Stadion
Stadion Gazovik
Kapazität
7.500