Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Leonardo VonicSturm211410,67
2Jermain NischalkeSturm19910,47
3Yoon-sang HongSturm13400,31
Ali LouneMittelfeld17400,24
5Simon JoachimsMittelfeld10300,3
Enrique Katsianas-SanchezMittelfeld19300,16
Bryang KayoMittelfeld15300,2
Fabian MenigAbwehr18300,17
9Christopher WählingMittelfeld22200,09
10Nathaniel BrownAbwehr18100,06

1. FC Nürnberg II

1. FC Nürnberg II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Nürnberg II
Spitzname
Der Club
Stadt
Nürnberg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Roll- und Eissport, Schwimmen, Ski, Tennis
Stadion
Sportpark Valznerweiher
Kapazität
3.000