1. FC Magdeburg: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Philip TürpitzPhilip TürpitzMittelfeld311660,52
2Christian BeckChristian BeckSturm351200,34
3Michel NiemeyerMichel NiemeyerAbwehr23600,26
Tobias SchwedeTobias SchwedeMittelfeld26600,23
5Julius DükerJulius DükerSturm23400,17
6Richard WeilRichard WeilAbwehr27310,11
Felix LohkemperFelix LohkemperSturm14300,21
8Björn RotherBjörn RotherMittelfeld30200,07
Nico HammannNico HammannAbwehr31200,06
André HainaultAndré HainaultAbwehr10200,2
Christopher HandkeChristopher HandkeAbwehr30200,07
Marcel CostlyMarcel CostlyAbwehr10200,2
13Marius SowisloMarius SowisloMittelfeld27100,04
Andreas LudwigAndreas LudwigMittelfeld10110,1
Nils ButzenNils ButzenAbwehr35100,03
Dennis ErdmannDennis ErdmannMittelfeld25100,04

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fussball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250