1. FC Magdeburg: Aktuelle Spielerranglisten, News und Infos
0 °C
#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian BeckChristian BeckSturm25800,32
2Philip TürpitzPhilip TürpitzMittelfeld21730,33
3Michel NiemeyerMichel NiemeyerAbwehr22600,27
4Tobias SchwedeTobias SchwedeMittelfeld18400,22
Julius DükerJulius DükerSturm17400,24
6Felix LohkemperFelix LohkemperSturm11300,27
7Christopher HandkeChristopher HandkeAbwehr23200,09
8Björn RotherBjörn RotherMittelfeld22100,05
Nico HammannNico HammannAbwehr24100,04
Richard WeilRichard WeilAbwehr19110,05
Marius SowisloMarius SowisloMittelfeld21100,05
Andreas LudwigAndreas LudwigMittelfeld9110,11
Nils ButzenNils ButzenAbwehr25100,04
Dennis ErdmannDennis ErdmannMittelfeld19100,05

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fussball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250