0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Inter MailandRomelu LukakuSturm161230,75
2Inter MailandLautaro MartínezSturm17900,53
3Inter MailandAchraf HakimiAbwehr17600,35
4Inter MailandDanilo D'AmbrosioAbwehr11300,27
5Inter MailandRoberto GagliardiniMittelfeld13200,15
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezSturm10200,2
Inter MailandMilan ŠkriniarAbwehr13200,15
8Inter MailandNicolò BarellaMittelfeld17100,06
Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićMittelfeld15100,07
Inter MailandStefan de VrijAbwehr15100,07
Inter MailandIvan PerišićSturm16100,06

Inter Mailand

Inter Mailand Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Internazionale Milano
Spitzname
Nerazzurri
Stadt
Milano
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
09.03.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Giuseppe Meazza
Kapazität
80.018