Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lautaro MartínezSturm352130,6
2Edin DžekoSturm361300,36
3Ivan PerišićMittelfeld35810,23
4Hakan ÇalhanoğluMittelfeld34730,21
5Joaquín CorreaSturm26600,23
6Denzel DumfriesAbwehr33500,15
Alexis SánchezSturm27500,19
8Nicolò BarellaMittelfeld36300,08
Milan ŠkriniarAbwehr35300,09
10Marcelo BrozovićMittelfeld35200,06
Matteo DarmianAbwehr25200,08
Federico DimarcoAbwehr32200,06
Roberto GagliardiniMittelfeld18200,11
14Alessandro BastoniAbwehr31100,03
Danilo D'AmbrosioAbwehr20100,05
Matías VecinoMittelfeld17100,06
Arturo VidalMittelfeld28100,04

Inter Mailand

Inter Mailand Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Internazionale Milano
Spitzname
Nerazzurri
Stadt
Milano
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
09.03.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Giuseppe Meazza
Kapazität
75.923