0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Karl Toko EkambiKarl Toko EkambiSturm371730,46
2Flavien TaitFlavien TaitMittelfeld31400,13
3Angelo FulginiAngelo FulginiAbwehr29300,1
Ismaël TraoréIsmaël TraoréAbwehr32300,09
5Pierrick CapellePierrick CapelleMittelfeld28200,07
Thomas ManganiThomas ManganiMittelfeld35210,06
Mateo PavlovićMateo PavlovićAbwehr24200,08
Romain ThomasRomain ThomasAbwehr28200,07
9Enzo CrivelliEnzo CrivelliSturm15100,07
Lassana CoulibalyLassana CoulibalyMittelfeld20100,05
Gilles SunuGilles SunuSturm20100,05
Baptiste GuillaumeBaptiste GuillaumeSturm16100,06
Prince OnianguéPrince OnianguéAbwehr14100,07

Angers SCO

Angers SCO Herren
vollst. Name
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest
Stadt
Angers
Land
Frankreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
19.10.1919
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stade Raymond-Kopa
Kapazität
16.300