Die besten Torjäger unter den Fußballspielern der Superleague
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aleksandar PrijovićAleksandar PrijovićPAOK Saloniki281930,68
2Karim AnsarifardKarim AnsarifardOlympiakos Piräus261730,65
3Pedro CondePedro CondePAS Giannina261400,54
4Michalis ManiasMichalis ManiasAsteras Tripolis281210,43
5Erik JendrišekErik JendrišekSkoda Xanthi301110,37
Sergio AraujoSergio AraujoAEK Athen231100,48
7Nicolas DiguinyNicolas DiguinyAtromitos281000,36
Kostas FortounisKostas FortounisOlympiakos Piräus251040,4
9Abiola DaudaAbiola DaudaAtromitos28910,32
Vlad MorarVlad MorarPanetolikos25940,36
11Dimitrios PelkasDimitrios PelkasPAOK Saloniki24800,33
Srđan SpiridonovićSrđan SpiridonovićPanionios GSS25800,32
Christos AlbanisChristos AlbanisApollon Smyrnis29800,28
Marko LivajaMarko LivajaAEK Athen27800,3
Amr WardaAmr WardaPAOK Saloniki23800,35
16Marko MarinMarko MarinOlympiakos Piräus23700,3
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAEK Athen27730,26
Petros GiakoumakisPetros GiakoumakisLevadiakos29700,24
19Anastasios BakasetasAnastasios BakasetasAEK Athen27610,22
Denis EpsteinDenis EpsteinAO Kerkyra25620,24
DjalmaDjalmaPAOK Saloniki24600,25
22Lazaros LamprouLazaros LamprouPanionios GSS22510,23
Nikolaos KaltsasNikolaos KaltsasAsteras Tripolis23500,22
Miloš DeletićMiloš DeletićAE Larisa25500,2
Robin LodRobin LodPanathinaikos30500,17
Sandi KrižmanSandi KrižmanAE Larisa26500,19
Jorge DíazJorge DíazPanetolikos29500,17
Thomas NazlidisThomas NazlidisAE Larisa28530,18
PitiPitiLamia27520,19
FarleyFarleyPanetolikos29500,17
Lucas VillafáñezLucas VillafáñezPanathinaikos12540,42
Clarck N'SikuluClarck N'SikuluPlatanias Chanion29520,17
33Martín TonsoMartín TonsoAsteras Tripolis24400,17
Georgios MasourasGeorgios MasourasPanionios GSS29400,14
Pape CisséPape CisséOlympiakos Piräus18400,22
Matías IglesiasMatías IglesiasAsteras Tripolis25400,16
Ognjen VranješOgnjen VranješAEK Athen19400,21
Uroš ĐurđevićUroš ĐurđevićOlympiakos Piräus19410,21
Guillermo MolinsGuillermo MolinsPanathinaikos17410,24
Theodoros VasilakakisTheodoros VasilakakisAtromitos28400,14
BritoBritoSkoda Xanthi22400,18
Léo MatosLéo MatosPAOK Saloniki28400,14
Fiorin DurmishajFiorin DurmishajPanionios GSS21400,19
44Marko MarkovskiMarko MarkovskiLevadiakos25300,12
Franco MazurekFranco MazurekPanetolikos26300,12
Matías G. CastroMatías G. CastroSkoda Xanthi17300,18
Eli ElbazEli ElbazApollon Smyrnis18300,17
Masoud ShojaeiMasoud ShojaeiAEK Athen23320,13
Róbert MakRóbert MakPAOK Saloniki26300,12
MaurícioMaurícioPAOK Saloniki23300,13
Björn EngelsBjörn EngelsOlympiakos Piräus17300,18
Efthimios KoulourisEfthimios KoulourisPAOK Saloniki14320,21
Fábio NunesFábio NunesAO Kerkyra8320,38
Yevhen ShakhovYevhen ShakhovPAOK Saloniki20300,15
ThuramThuramAO Kerkyra12310,25
Omri AltmanOmri AltmanPanathinaikos19300,16
Giorgos PamlidisGiorgos PamlidisAO Kerkyra23300,13
Ibrahima NiasseIbrahima NiasseLevadiakos25300,12
Bruno ChalkiadakisBruno ChalkiadakisPanionios GSS25300,12
Anthony MounierAnthony MounierPanathinaikos19320,16
Sebastian BartoliniSebastian BartoliniApollon Smyrnis15300,2
Konstantinos MavropanosKonstantinos MavropanosPAS Giannina14300,21
Samed YeşilSamed YeşilPanionios GSS20300,15
Nikos TsoukalosNikos TsoukalosLamia16300,19
Themistoklis TzimopoulosThemistoklis TzimopoulosPAS Giannina26300,12
66Ehsan HajsafiEhsan HajsafiOlympiakos Piräus20200,1
Ángel CrespoÁngel CrespoPAOK Saloniki24200,08
Christos LisgarasChristos LisgarasSkoda Xanthi25200,08
Petros MantalosPetros MantalosAEK Athen12200,17
Alfredo MejíaAlfredo MejíaSkoda Xanthi25200,08
Petar ĐuričkovićPetar ĐuričkovićSkoda Xanthi13200,15
Juan MunafoJuan MunafoAsteras Tripolis29200,07
Triantafyllos PasalidisTriantafyllos PasalidisAsteras Tripolis26200,08
Kyriakos KivrakidisKyriakos KivrakidisAtromitos27200,07
Antonis PetropoulosAntonis PetropoulosPlatanias Chanion8200,25
Anastasios DouvikasAnastasios DouvikasAsteras Tripolis20200,1
Georgios ManousosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos9200,22
LucianoLucianoPanathinaikos9200,22
Vadis Odjidja-OfoeVadis Odjidja-OfoeOlympiakos Piräus18200,11
Shaloze ChigozieShaloze ChigoziePlatanias Chanion10200,2
Marko BlažićMarko BlažićLamia27200,07
Giorgos KyriakopoulosGiorgos KyriakopoulosAsteras Tripolis18200,11
Alaixys RomaoAlaixys RomaoOlympiakos Piräus25200,08
BrandãoBrandãoLevadiakos9220,22
Konstantinos KotsopoulosKonstantinos KotsopoulosAtromitos7200,29
Suleiman OmoladeSuleiman OmoladeLamia25200,08
Kosmas TsilianidisKosmas TsilianidisAsteras Tripolis22200,09
Pavlos MitropoulosPavlos MitropoulosLevadiakos28200,07
Stavros VasilantonopoulosStavros VasilantonopoulosLamia29200,07
FonsiFonsiApollon Smyrnis25200,08
Mohamed YoussoufMohamed YoussoufLevadiakos22200,09
Felipe PardoFelipe PardoOlympiakos Piräus20200,1
Kevin MirallasKevin MirallasOlympiakos Piräus13210,15
Jorge CasadoJorge CasadoSkoda Xanthi22200,09
95De LucasDe LucasSkoda Xanthi26100,04
Adnan AganovićAdnan AganovićAE Larisa23100,04
Giannis KontoesGiannis KontoesApollon Smyrnis24100,04
Jérôme GuihoataJérôme GuihoataPanionios GSS17100,06
Guillaume GilletGuillaume GilletOlympiakos Piräus16100,06
Hugo AlmeidaHugo AlmeidaAEK Athen1111

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK30217250:123870
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL30214559:194064
3Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP30186663:283557
4AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr301511443:212256
5Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST30129939:241545
6Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan30129931:30145
7Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan3010101032:31140
8PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan30981331:40-935
9PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia307131031:34-334
10LevadiakosLevadiakosLevadiakosLev308101223:34-1134
11AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 307101322:41-1931
12LamiaLamiaLamia306121220:34-1430
13PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN3010101030:30029
14Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy306111323:36-1329
15AO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO KerkyraAO 304101619:51-3222
16Platanias ChanionPlatanias ChanionPlatanias Chanion30242414:65-5110
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

05.05.2018 18:00
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
AO Kerkyra
AO
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
06.05.2018 18:00
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Panionios GSS
Panionios
Pan
Panionios GSS
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
07.05.2018 18:00
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi