0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FenerbahçeSoldadoFenerbahçe2150215
2Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor2940214
KayserisporTiago LopesKayserispor3082014
BeşiktaşCaner ErkinBeşiktaş28111014
5FenerbahçeSadık ÇiftpinarFenerbahçe2551113
AlanyasporIsaac SackeyAlanyaspor2151113
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray2480113
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor29101013
9Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor2770112
BeşiktaşRicardo QuaresmaBeşiktaş2670112
AntalyasporDiego ÂngeloAntalyaspor2970112
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş3170112
FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe2070112
Çaykur RizesporMerouane SaâdaneÇaykur Rizespor3091012
AlanyasporCeyhun GülselamAlanyaspor2691012
Yeni MalatyasporAytaç KaraYeni Malatyaspor32120012
17Akhisar BelediyesporRajko RotmanAkhisar Belediyespor2160111
KayserisporSamil ÇinazKayserispor2560111
FenerbahçeHasan-Ali KaldırımFenerbahçe3160111
Yeni MalatyasporGuilhermeYeni Malatyaspor3081011
BeşiktaşGary MedelBeşiktaş2481011
İstanbul BaşakşehirEmre Belözoğluİstanbul Başakşehir24110011
TrabzonsporYusuf YazıcıTrabzonspor30110011
BB ErzurumsporLokman GörBB Erzurumspor28110011
25GalatasarayPapa N'DiayeGalatasaray2350110
AntalyasporChicoAntalyaspor2750110
AlanyasporWelinton SouzaAlanyaspor2050110
KayserisporBernard MensahKayserispor2450110
Atiker KonyasporNejc SkubicAtiker Konyaspor3150110
Çaykur RizesporOrhan OvacıklıÇaykur Rizespor1650110
Yeni MalatyasporThievy BifoumaYeni Malatyaspor2342010
BeşiktaşJeremain LensBeşiktaş2871010
GöztepeWallace ReisGöztepe2871010
İstanbul BaşakşehirRobinhoİstanbul Başakşehir3371010
GöztepeAndré Biyogo PokoGöztepe2771010
SivassporDavid BrazSivasspor31100010
GalatasarayMarianoGalatasaray30100010
Kasımpaşa SKLoret SadikuKasımpaşa SK29100010
39AlanyasporMerih DemiralAlanyaspor164019
AntalyasporSouleymane DoukaraAntalyaspor264019
FenerbahçeIslam SlimaniFenerbahçe154019
AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor266109
Kasımpaşa SKDavid PavelkaKasımpaşa SK286109
GalatasarayFernandoGalatasaray229009
AntalyasporHakan ÖzmertAntalyaspor319009
46Yeni MalatyasporMustafa AkbaşYeni Malatyaspor160118
KayserisporSilviu Lung jr.Kayserispor293018
GöztepeAndre CastroGöztepe313018
Atiker KonyasporAdis JahovićAtiker Konyaspor283018
Kasımpaşa SKStrahil PopovKasımpaşa SK333018
AntalyasporCharlesAntalyaspor142208
SivassporDouglasSivasspor322208
MKE AnkaragücüBrice Dja DjedjéMKE Ankaragücü195108
Atiker KonyasporÖmer ŞahinerAtiker Konyaspor275108
Yeni MalatyasporArturo MinaYeni Malatyaspor265108
Yeni MalatyasporIssam ChebakeYeni Malatyaspor295108
İstanbul BaşakşehirEgemen Korkmazİstanbul Başakşehir205108
MKE AnkaragücüTiago PintoMKE Ankaragücü268008
BursasporErtuğrul ErsoyBursaspor308008
Yeni MalatyasporMitchell DonaldYeni Malatyaspor268008
KayserisporStéphane BadjiKayserispor298008
KayserisporAtila TuranKayserispor278008
Akhisar BelediyesporSerginhoAkhisar Belediyespor248008
KayserisporCristian SăpunaruKayserispor318008
Kasımpaşa SKVeysel SarıKasımpaşa SK288008
GöztepeTitiGöztepe328008
KayserisporRickKayserispor308008
BursasporAllanoBursaspor318008
69Yeni MalatyasporErkan KaşYeni Malatyaspor172017
FenerbahçeMehmet EkiciFenerbahçe212017
BursasporDiafra SakhoBursaspor202017
Çaykur RizesporAbdullah DurakÇaykur Rizespor192017
FenerbahçeJailsonFenerbahçe192017
MKE AnkaragücüBakary KonéMKE Ankaragücü142017
Çaykur RizesporMatic FinkÇaykur Rizespor82017
Akhisar BelediyesporElvis ManuAkhisar Belediyespor287007
İstanbul BaşakşehirJunior Caiçaraİstanbul Başakşehir337007
BeşiktaşNecip UysalBeşiktaş187007
GalatasarayYasin ÖztekinGalatasaray267007
Yeni MalatyasporDanijel AleksićYeni Malatyaspor327007
KayserisporOleksandr KucherKayserispor207007
Akhisar BelediyesporMiguel LopesAkhisar Belediyespor217007
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray317007
BeşiktaşAdem LjajićBeşiktaş277007
BeşiktaşBurak YılmazBeşiktaş227007
AlanyasporLucas VillafáñezAlanyaspor327007
87Akhisar BelediyesporYevhen SeleznyovAkhisar Belediyespor71016
Akhisar BelediyesporEdin CocalićAkhisar Belediyespor91016
GöztepeCameron JeromeGöztepe281016
GöztepeKaduGöztepe70206
SivassporZiya ErdalSivasspor273106
FenerbahçeRoman NeustädterFenerbahçe213106
Çaykur RizesporMohamed AberhouneÇaykur Rizespor166006
İstanbul BaşakşehirMahmut Tekdemirİstanbul Başakşehir326006
İstanbul BaşakşehirAlexandru Epureanuİstanbul Başakşehir226006
MKE AnkaragücüThibault MoulinMKE Ankaragücü206006
BB ErzurumsporIbrahim AkdağBB Erzurumspor296006
AntalyasporDoğukan SinikAntalyaspor336006
KayserisporDeniz TürüçKayserispor266006
TrabzonsporJoão PereiraTrabzonspor226006

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL34209572:363669
2İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS341910549:222767
3BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES34198772:462665
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA34189764:461863
5Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya341381347:46147
6FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN3411131044:44046
7AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT341361539:55-1645
8Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON34917840:38244
9AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya341281437:43-644
10Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ349141148:50-241
11SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3410111349:54-541
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY3410111335:50-1541
13MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK341171638:53-1540
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS341161753:62-939
15GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz341151837:42-538
16BursasporBursasporBursasporBUR347161128:37-937
17BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.348111536:43-735
18Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH34691933:54-2127
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray2930121,03
2Çaykur RizesporVedat MuriqiÇaykur Rizespor341730,5
3AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor261600,62
BeşiktaşBurak YılmazBeşiktaş221640,73
5TrabzonsporHugo RodallegaTrabzonspor331520,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1GalatasarayGalatasarayMbaye Diagne0303729
2Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporVedat Muriqi0172534
3BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBurak Yılmaz0161722
AlanyasporAlanyasporPapiss Demba Cissé0161726
5TrabzonsporTrabzonsporHugo Rodallega0151833