0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Hellas VeronaSofyan AmrabatHellas Verona2380113
SampdoriaRonaldo VieiraSampdoria2180113
Bologna FCMattia BaniBologna FC22101013
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom23101013
5FC TurinArmando IzzoFC Turin2341112
Bologna FCGary MedelBologna FC1370112
US LecceGianluca LapadulaUS Lecce1970112
AC MailandIsmaël BennacerAC Mailand20120012
9Brescia CalcioMario BalotelliBrescia Calcio1960111
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand2260111
11FC GenuaFederico MarchettiFC Genua000210
Hellas VeronaPaweł DawidowiczHellas Verona1421110
AC MailandDavide CalabriaAC Mailand1621110
Bologna FCJerdy SchoutenBologna FC1350110
SPAL 2013 FerraraNenad TomovićSPAL 2013 Ferrara1950110
AC FlorenzDalbertAC Florenz2350110
Lazio RomLucas LeivaLazio Rom2271010
FC GenuaFrancesco CassataFC Genua1771010
Bologna FCDaniloBologna FC1971010
AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta22100010
FC GenuaCristian RomeroFC Genua21100010
Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezCagliari Calcio23100010
23Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio204019
AC MailandMateo MusacchioAC Mailand184019
Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio234019
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin234019
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin184019
Udinese CalcioMato JajaloUdinese Calcio206109
Brescia CalcioAndrea CistanaBrescia Calcio216109
SPAL 2013 FerraraThiago Rangel CionekSPAL 2013 Ferrara209009
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 1913239009
AC FlorenzGermán PezzellaAC Florenz239009
SampdoriaOmar ColleySampdoria219009
Sassuolo CalcioPedro ObiangSassuolo Calcio219009
Cagliari CalcioLuca PellegriniCagliari Calcio209009
36US LecceDiego FariasUS Lecce123018
Sassuolo CalcioFederico PelusoSassuolo Calcio163018
FC TurinWalter MazzarriFC Turin03018
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom153018
SSC NeapelKalidou KoulibalySSC Neapel153018
FC TurinBremerFC Turin142208
Cagliari CalcioFabio PisacaneCagliari Calcio225108
SPAL 2013 FerraraGabriel StrefezzaSPAL 2013 Ferrara205108
Brescia CalcioAleš MatějůBrescia Calcio205108
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz248008
FC TurinTomás RincónFC Turin218008
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand208008
Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio228008
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand228008
Sassuolo CalcioManuel LocatelliSassuolo Calcio208008
51Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC182017
AC MailandSamu CastillejoAC Mailand162017
SSC NeapelNikola MaksimovićSSC Neapel122017
US LecceRiccardo SaponaraUS Lecce72017
US LeccePanagiotis TachtsidisUS Lecce194107
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua224107
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom184107
SampdoriaNicola MurruSampdoria224107
AS RomJustin KluivertAS Rom184107
Hellas VeronaMarash KumbullaHellas Verona184107
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta224107
Bologna FCStefano DenswilBologna FC174107
Parma Calcio 1913Riccardo GaglioloParma Calcio 1913227007
Juventus TurinMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin227007
Inter MailandMilan ŠkriniarInter Mailand247007
AC FlorenzIgorAC Florenz217007
AC FlorenzErick PulgarAC Florenz257007
SPAL 2013 FerraraSimone MissiroliSPAL 2013 Ferrara257007
US LecceJacopo PetriccioneUS Lecce207007
AtalantaHans HateboerAtalanta217007
Juventus TurinRodrigo BentancurJuventus Turin197007
Sassuolo CalcioJeremy ToljanSassuolo Calcio237007
FC TurinCristian AnsaldiFC Turin167007
74AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz111016
SampdoriaJulian ChabotSampdoria61016
Cagliari CalcioFabrizio CacciatoreCagliari Calcio131016
Hellas VeronaMariusz StępińskiHellas Verona131016
Brescia CalcioAlessandro MatriBrescia Calcio81016
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta211016
FC GenuaDavide BiraschiFC Genua151016
AS RomFederico FazioAS Rom121016
Brescia CalcioDaniele DessenaBrescia Calcio133106
Parma Calcio 1913Gianluca CaprariParma Calcio 1913213106
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin173106
AC FlorenzKevin AgudeloAC Florenz113106
FC TurinNicolas N'KoulouFC Turin193106
SSC NeapelMário RuiSSC Neapel156006
Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand236006
AS RomAleksandar KolarovAS Rom236006
Hellas VeronaKoray GünterHellas Verona226006
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom256006
AS RomNicolò ZanioloAS Rom186006
SSC NeapelEljif ElmasSSC Neapel166006
Lazio RomStefan RaduLazio Rom226006
Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliBrescia Calcio236006
Udinese CalcioRodrigo BecãoUdinese Calcio206006
US LecceFabio LucioniUS Lecce256006
SPAL 2013 FerraraMattia ValotiSPAL 2013 Ferrara216006
Brescia CalcioDimitri BisoliBrescia Calcio256006
FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua196006

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV26203350:242663
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ26195260:233762
3Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT25166349:242554
4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL25146570:343648
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR26136751:351645
6SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC26116941:36539
7AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM261061028:34-636
8Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER2598829:26335
9Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR251051032:31135
10Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL26971038:42-434
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS25951141:39232
12Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG2588941:40132
13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF26791032:36-430
14Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI26771221:37-1628
15FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR25831428:45-1727
16SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM25751328:44-1626
17FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN26671331:47-1625
18US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL26671334:56-2225
19SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA26531820:44-2418
20Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS26441822:49-2716
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom2627101,04
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin222170,95
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand251740,68
4Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio251630,64
5AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta211500,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0273426
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0212422
3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0171925
4Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro0161825
5AtalantaAtalantaJosip Iličič0152021