Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II5701,4
2SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen6601
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II7600,86
4Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster5501
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln7500,71
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen7510,71
7Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV7400,57
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen6400,67
9Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV7300,43
FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck7320,43
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen6300,5
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen3301
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV6300,5
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 086300,5
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II5300,6
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II6310,5
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II5300,6
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg6330,5
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster7310,43
20FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II7200,29
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte5210,4
FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II4200,5
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster6200,33
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen7210,29
Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 056200,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen6200,33
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 087200,29
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster4200,5
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen7200,29
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück6200,33
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen6200,33
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 087200,29
SV 19 StraelenTimo MehlichSV 19 Straelen5200,4
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln7200,29
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II6200,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen1202
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV4200,5
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTim StappmannRot-Weiß Oberhausen5200,4
Bonner SCMasaaki TakaharaBonner SC5200,4
Bonner SCEnzo WirtzBonner SC4200,5
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
44Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte4100,25
FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II8100,13
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 054100,25
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 056100,17
Sportfreunde LotteEmre AydinelSportfreunde Lotte5100,2
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 056100,17
Fortuna KölnStipe Batarilo-CerdicFortuna Köln7100,14
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II7100,14
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II5100,2
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen4100,25
SC WiedenbrückTim BöhmerSC Wiedenbrück4100,25
Preußen MünsterJannik BorgmannPreußen Münster6100,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenHüseyin BulutRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17
Fortuna KölnLeon DemajFortuna Köln7100,14
Fortuna KölnSören DieckmannFortuna Köln6100,17
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte4100,25
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 087100,14
Preußen MünsterManuel Farrona-PulidoPreußen Münster3100,33
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck7100,14
Bonner SCKris FillingerBonner SC5100,2
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II6100,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II6100,17
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen7100,14
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenDaniel HeberRot-Weiss Essen7100,14
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 087100,14
1. FC Köln IIRicardo Henning1. FC Köln II2100,5
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II5100,2
Preußen MünsterJoshua HoltbyPreußen Münster7110,14
Bonner SCLars HoltkampBonner SC7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenKevin HolzweilerRot-Weiss Essen5100,2
Rot Weiss AhlenDimitrios IoannidisRot Weiss Ahlen6100,17
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJacob ItalianoBor. Mönchengladbach II6100,17
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen7100,14
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen6100,17
FC Schalke 04 IIJimmy KaparosFC Schalke 04 II8100,13
SV Lippstadt 08Dardan KarimaniSV Lippstadt 087100,14
Sportfreunde LotteKonstantinos KeissoglouSportfreunde Lotte2100,5
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico KlaßRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II6100,17
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen6100,17
1. FC Köln IIThomas Kraus1. FC Köln II4100,25
FC Schalke 04 IIDaniel KyerewaaFC Schalke 04 II8100,13
SV RödinghausenSeung-Won LeeSV Rödinghausen5100,2
FC Schalke 04 IIBjörn LiebnauFC Schalke 04 II5100,2
Rot Weiss AhlenRene LindnerRot Weiss Ahlen4100,25
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II2100,5
Rot Weiss AhlenSebastian MaiRot Weiss Ahlen5100,2
Rot Weiss AhlenDavid MamutovicRot Weiss Ahlen3100,33
SV Lippstadt 08Henri MatterSV Lippstadt 087100,14
FC Schalke 04 IISven MendeFC Schalke 04 II7100,14
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 085100,2
KFC Uerdingen 05Justin NeißKFC Uerdingen 056100,17
Bor. Mönchengladbach IILuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach II1101
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II3100,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShaibou OubeyapwaRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17

Spielplan

17.09.2021
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
verl.
17.09.2021 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
18.09.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV
SV 19 Straelen
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
19.09.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II