Funke Medien NRW
10.12.2021 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
11.12.2021 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.12.2021 14:00
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
14.12.2021 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
02.02.2022 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE19135147:182944
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE20135239:152444
3Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP20127137:112643
4Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO20125343:202341
5Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK18116131:121939
61. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC20104642:301234
7SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1996426:141233
8SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD2094724:21331
9Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1977537:29828
10SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081982933:34-126
11Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1968530:34-426
12SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 2074923:32-925
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG19721024:22223
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0420551025:37-1220
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon20521326:42-1617
16Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL19501419:35-1615
17FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1928915:30-1514
18Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC19341218:36-1813
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB19251212:36-2411
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC20151415:58-43-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II181310,72
Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen201300,65
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen20900,45
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen16900,56
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln19900,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz0131318
Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann0131320
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterGerrit Wegkamp09921
Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnSascha Marquet09919
Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenAndreas Ivan09916