Funke Medien NRW
04.12.2021 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
02.02.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15.02.2022 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
16.02.2022 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
23.03.2022 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP19126136:102642
2Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK19126133:132042
3Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE19125241:192241
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE19125237:152241
5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO19115338:182038
6SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1996426:141233
7Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1987439:261331
81. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1994640:291131
9SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1993723:20330
10SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081982933:34-126
11Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1968530:34-426
12SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1974823:30-725
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG19621122:25-320
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041955924:35-1120
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon19521225:36-1117
16Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC19441120:34-1416
17FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1928915:30-1514
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL19401517:36-1912
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB19251212:36-2411
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC19151313:53-408
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen372400,65
2SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen361610,44
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln361610,44
4Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC331420,42
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen381420,37

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann0242437
2Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnSascha Marquet0161636
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenCagatay Kader0161636
4Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer0141438
Bonner SCBonner SCSerhat-Semih Güler0141433