0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC322440,75
2Dejan BozicDejan BozicChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC332110,64
3Tom NattermannTom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03341810,53
4Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen331600,48
Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 07291610,55
6Matthias SteinbornMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig331500,45
Velimir JovanovićVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt271500,56
Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 07311540,48
9Andis ShalaAndis ShalaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt321400,44
10Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach281300,46
11Caner ÖzcinCaner ÖzcinOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow321210,38
12Anthony RoczenAnthony RoczenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II191100,58
Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke281110,39
14Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach301030,33
Marc BrašnićMarc BrašnićBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo241000,42
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz281000,36
17Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15950,6
Nikolaos GiannitsanisNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz26900,35
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt25910,36
Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig30940,3
Frank ZilleFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV34910,26
22Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0331800,26
Romario HajrullaRomario HajrullaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz27810,3
Denis JäpelDenis JäpelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt29800,28
25Seref ÖzcanSeref ÖzcanBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0734700,21
Morten RüdigerMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt29700,24
Nils StettinNils StettinUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde30700,23
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0326700,27
Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen20700,35
Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen32710,22
Dennis GroteDennis GroteChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC31740,23
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0724700,29
33Nick ScharkowskiNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin26600,23
Rafael BrandRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin24600,25
Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke31600,19
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV28600,21
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz16600,38
Florian BeilFlorian BeilWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen30600,2
Kevin SchulzeKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig28600,21
Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach33600,18
Muhammed KipritMuhammed KipritHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16610,38
George KelbelGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt29600,21
Cihan KahramanCihan KahramanUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde25610,24
Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen29660,21
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz33600,18
46Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt24510,21
Lucas SurekLucas SurekGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt30500,17
Václav HegerVáclav HegerVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach33500,15
Timur GayretTimur GayretFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin23510,22
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz32530,16
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde27500,19
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC32500,16
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke25500,2
Jan-Pelle HoppeJan-Pelle HoppeChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC9500,56
Christopher QuiringChristopher QuiringVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke32500,16
Alexander SchmittAlexander SchmittGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt33510,15
Lukas KnechtelLukas KnechtelFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz29500,17
Ben MeyerBen MeyerUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde28500,18
Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II21500,24
60René PüttRené PüttVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke33400,12
Matti LangerMatti LangerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC27400,15
Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz32400,13
Niklas BrandtNiklas BrandtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo28400,14
Shawn KauterShawn KauterBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0730400,13
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde29400,14
Hannes GrafHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV27400,15
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II18400,22
Aykut SoyakAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21400,19
Bujar SejdijaBujar SejdijaUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde23400,17
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC27400,15
Stefan KorschStefan KorschGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt18400,22
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen32400,13
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz29400,14
Julius KadeJulius KadeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8400,5
Emre TuranEmre TuranOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow30410,13
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II28400,14
Rintaro YajimaRintaro YajimaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz32400,13
Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen28400,14
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde25400,16
Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt33430,12
Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC31400,13
Petar LelaPetar LelaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt32400,13
Michael RudolphMichael RudolphZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz21400,19
Maurice ČovićMaurice ČovićHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II21400,19
Süleyman KapanSüleyman KapanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow28410,14
86Philip SchulzPhilip SchulzBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo29300,1
Nils GottschickNils Gottschick1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig26300,12
Roman KašiarRoman KašiarFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen15300,2
Christian SkodaChristian SkodaVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke30320,1
Antonín RosaAntonín RosaFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz30300,1
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II13300,23
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt22300,14
Florian KrebsFlorian KrebsHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II26300,12
Kevin BönischKevin BönischFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen33300,09
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo20300,15
Marcus HoffmannMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin32300,09
Cüneyt TopCüneyt TopOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow27300,11
Maximilian SchmidtMaximilian SchmidtFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz28300,11
Djamal ZianeDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig13300,23
Nico DonnerNico DonnerVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke27300,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE34252782:364677
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK34217664:362870
3Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N34197859:382164
4Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER34169960:431757
5Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF341591057:421554
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK3414101050:381252
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK341481251:411050
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB341371453:44946
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL3412101246:38846
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE341371447:53-646
11ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU341351652:55-344
12BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC341261638:61-2342
13Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde3410101443:60-1740
14VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.349121354:59-539
15FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 341071740:64-2437
16Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis341042029:58-2934
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA34842236:65-2928
18FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU34682021:51-3026
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

17.05.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
18.05.2019 13:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bautzen
BAU
FSV Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde