0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde25695294
    2SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0323672283
    31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig24701178
    4SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 4723582274
    5VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke24562272
    6Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt24571270
    7Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen21440569
    8Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV21475167
    9FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin23540264
    10BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo24512162
    11VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach23483162
    12ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz23541162
    13Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow24581061
    14Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus24521160
    15BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig24500260
    16Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 0723323356
    17Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt19450255
    18Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II24431151

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK22138143:2419472.14
    2VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.VSG Altg23152659:3128472.04
    3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE23136453:3221451.96
    4Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde24117645:3213401.67
    5Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER23122959:4217381.65
    6BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC23107635:296371.61
    7Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK2296747:3512331.50
    8Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N2084844:368281.40
    9FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK21611420:173291.38
    10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE22921137:46-9291.32
    11ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU2267933:39-6251.14
    12SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 2267927:36-9251.14
    13BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG23411820:26-6231.00
    14Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA23551320:48-28200.87
    15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL233101024:40-16190.83
    16SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB22381122:38-16170.77
    17Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis20251316:53-37110.55
    18Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF00000:000
    • Playoffs
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus241600,67
    Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II211650,76
    VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach221600,73
    4VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke221510,68
    5VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke231430,61