0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach2216016
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus2416016
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II2116016
4VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke2215015
5VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke2314014
6Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus2211011
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 071611011
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen2011011
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde2511011
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II2211011
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus2211011
12Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde2510010
13VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke17909
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig24909
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz23909
161. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig22808
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow21808
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13808
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0722808
20SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4719707
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0715707
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig18707
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II21707
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV19707
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde22707
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen13707
27VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach22606
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo19606
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig21606
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo18606
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4721606
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo19606
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus23606
34VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke21505
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz15505
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4722505
Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen20505
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke14505
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt23505
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig23505
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen18505
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4722505
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen10505
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0715505
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach22505
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde24505
47ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz21404
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt14404
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz15404
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4720404
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig23404
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV18404
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 0315404
BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo16404
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II8404
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0321404
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt20404
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18404
59FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14303
BSG Chemie LeipzigDaniel HeinzeBSG Chemie Leipzig19303
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke19303
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen14303
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0320303
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt13303
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt15303
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 0721303
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertEnergie Cottbus15303
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt19303
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz19303
Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus18303
Berliner AK 07Cihan KahramanBerliner AK 0714303
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach23303
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig12303
BFC DynamoPhilip SchulzBFC Dynamo20303
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo17303
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig17303
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo24303
781. FC Lok LeipzigPatrick Wolf1. FC Lok Leipzig21202
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristoph MenzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19202
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig15202
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20202
ZFC MeuselwitzSebastian AlbertZFC Meuselwitz14202
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II13202
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke12202
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 035202
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt18202
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig22202
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow19202
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt18202
1. FC Lok LeipzigNiklas Brandt1. FC Lok Leipzig19202
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde23202
Berliner AK 07Ahmed Waseem RazeekBerliner AK 0712202
Berliner AK 07Marc BrašnićBerliner AK 0719202
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde15202
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTino SchmidtFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin22202
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21202
VSG AltglienickeTom ScheffelVSG Altglienicke17202
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann WeißZFC Meuselwitz18202
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt23202
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen12202

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus241600,67
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II211650,76
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach221600,73
4VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke221510,68
5VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke231430,61