0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC2218018
2Dejan BozicDejan BozicChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC2416016
3Tom NattermannTom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 032515015
4Velimir JovanovićVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt2212012
5Andis ShalaAndis ShalaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt2311011
Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 072011011
7Matthias SteinbornMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig2310010
Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 072210010
9Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach20909
Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen22909
Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15909
12Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0325808
Marc BrašnićMarc BrašnićBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo16808
Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig20808
15Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19707
Seref ÖzcanSeref ÖzcanBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0725707
Nikolaos GiannitsanisNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz21707
Romario HajrullaRomario HajrullaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz21707
Nils StettinNils StettinUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde23707
20Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach18606
Dennis GroteDennis GroteChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC22606
Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen21606
Caner ÖzcinCaner ÖzcinOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow24606
Muhammed KipritMuhammed KipritHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16606
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0322606
Denis JäpelDenis JäpelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt20606
27Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke25505
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz24505
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke22505
Florian BeilFlorian BeilWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen20505
Kevin SchulzeKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig19505
Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt21505
Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen10505
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0715505
Nick ScharkowskiNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin22505
Frank ZilleFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV23505
Anthony RoczenAnthony RoczenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11505
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV21505
39Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt25404
Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen23404
Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz25404
Christopher QuiringChristopher QuiringVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke23404
René PüttRené PüttVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke24404
George KelbelGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt19404
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde16404
Aykut SoyakAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin16404
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz21404
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC23404
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19404
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz22404
Julius KadeJulius KadeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8404
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde19404
Ben MeyerBen MeyerUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde20404
54Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen20303
Chinedu EdeChinedu EdeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke13303
Matti LangerMatti LangerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17303
Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC22303
Rico GladrowRico GladrowRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt24303
Danny WildDanny WildVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach21303
Nils GottschickNils Gottschick1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig22303
Niklas BrandtNiklas BrandtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo19303
Kevin BönischKevin BönischFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen25303
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt16303
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen23303
Devann YaoDevann YaoBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 075303
Otis BreustedtOtis BreustedtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18303
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II12303
Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach22303
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC21303
Rafael BrandRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15303
Alexander SchmittAlexander SchmittGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt24303
Lukas KnechtelLukas KnechtelFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz19303
Ömer AkyörukÖmer AkyörukBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0720303
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo13303
Morten RüdigerMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt19303
Fatlum EleziFatlum EleziBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0713303
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II19303
Maurice ČovićMaurice ČovićHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II19303
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11303
Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II17303
Gianluca SchulzGianluca SchulzUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde23303
Lucas SurekLucas SurekGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt21303
Timur GayretTimur GayretFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14303
Bujar SejdijaBujar SejdijaUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde16303
85Nicky AdlerNicky Adler1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig17202
Bilal ÇubukçuBilal ÇubukçuBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo6202
Niklas HohenederNiklas HohenederChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC23202
Murat TurhanMurat TurhanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow11202
Martin HoßmangMartin HoßmangFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen20202
Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II6202
Emre TuranEmre TuranOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow22202
Pierre MerkelPierre MerkelWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen12202
Süleyman KapanSüleyman KapanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow19202
Hasan PepićHasan PepićVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17202
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde21202
Tugay UzanTugay UzanVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke22202
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz6202
Shawn KauterShawn KauterBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0722202
Farid AbderrahmaneFarid AbderrahmaneSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0320202
Johann WeißJohann WeißFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen21202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE24191459:233658
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK25156447:252251
3Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER24135644:291544
4Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N23127438:201843
5Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF24108641:251638
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB25106941:301136
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK24106836:28836
8FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK24126633:201333
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL25871030:31-131
10Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde25871031:44-1331
11BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC24851127:42-1529
12VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.25610940:47-728
13VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE23761028:37-927
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU25831436:47-1127
15FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU25651417:35-1823
16FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 22561122:41-1921
17Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis23631418:38-2021
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA24431720:46-2615
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg