Funke Medien NRW
07.05.2022 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
07.05.2022 15:30
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
08.05.2022 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania
SV
SV Tasmania Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC37247680:305079
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC37237771:343776
3VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG37219778:433572
4Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE372011681:344771
5Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC371912662:372569
61. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK37208968:412768
7Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK372061158:431566
8Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER371691266:471957
9BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG371681346:44256
10SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB3714101345:41452
11FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc371481557:471050
12TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB3713111356:50650
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 371281748:62-1444
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU371171941:53-1240
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL371081946:67-2138
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 37892039:76-3733
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA375151743:74-3130
18Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR37792148:89-4130
19VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE37582445:92-4723
20SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 37382628:102-7417
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo382330,61
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena372230,59
31. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig332100,64
4Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus341900,56
5SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03301820,6

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0232338
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele0222237
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0212133
4Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusErik Engelhardt0191934
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0181830