0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn3160016
    2TSC Bačka TopolaTSC Bačka Topola231216
    3Hibernians FCHibernians FC271115
    4Coleraine FCColeraine FC3130013
    5FK VentspilsFK Ventspils230213
    6Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv221110
    7FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma150110
    8KF LaçiKF Laçi242010
    9FC Sfîntul GheorgheFC Sfîntul Gheorghe271010
    10Iskra DanilovgradIskra Danilovgrad2100010
    11Glentoran BelfastGlentoran Belfast26109
    Hammarby IFHammarby IF26109
    13Motherwell FCMotherwell FC24019
    14KF Teuta DurrësKF Teuta Durrës26109
    15Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad28008
    The New SaintsThe New Saints28008
    Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar28008
    18Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík13018
    19SP Tre PenneSP Tre Penne15108
    20FC SaburtaloFC Saburtalo13018
    21FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai28008
    22Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd27007
    23Linfield FCLinfield FC14107
    24Neftci BakuNeftci Baku27007
    FK RenovaFK Renova27007
    26Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk12017
    27Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers24107
    28FC BotoşaniFC Botoşani27007
    29Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka26006
    DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda26006
    31KR ReykjavíkKR Reykjavík13106
    Sileks KratovoSileks Kratovo13106
    33Željezničar SarajevoŽeljezničar Sarajevo16006
    34CS FOLA EschCS FOLA Esch13106
    35Progrès NiedercornProgrès Niedercorn26006
    Bala TownBala Town26006
    KF GjilaniKF Gjilani26006
    38Sumgayit FKSumgayit FK13106
    FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia13106
    40Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads15005
    41Dundalk FCDundalk FC12105
    42Hajduk SplitHajduk Split15005
    Lokomotiv TbilisiLokomotiv Tbilisi25005
    Malmö FFMalmö FF25005
    45MŠK ŽilinaMŠK Žilina12105
    46VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg15005
    Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana25005
    SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita15005
    49KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 7922105
    50FK AstanaFK Astana15005
    Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes15005
    CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova15005
    53Europa FCEuropa FC12105
    54NŠ MuraNŠ Mura25005
    55Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol24004
    Bohemian FCBohemian FC14004
    CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia24004
    FC BaselFC Basel14004
    Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC24004
    FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska14004
    FK ZetaFK Zeta24004
    HB TórshavnHB Tórshavn14004
    Kuopion PSKuopion PS14004
    FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia14004
    Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa24004
    OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion14004
    Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK24004
    Stade ReimsStade Reims14004
    69Keşlə FKKeşlə FK11104
    70NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík24004
    71KF ShkupiKF Shkupi11104
    72FK KairatFK Kairat24004
    Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva24004
    SP Tre FioriSP Tre Fiori14004
    Kaysar KyzylordaKaysar Kyzylorda14004
    Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps24004
    FK KukësiFK Kukësi24004
    Dinamo AutoDinamo Auto14004
    FC AlashkertFC Alashkert14004
    Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka14004
    81APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia23003
    BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau 13003
    Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem13003
    Derry CityDerry City13003
    FK JablonecFK Jablonec13003
    FK ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris23003
    Inter TurkuInter Turku13003
    Lech PoznańLech Poznań23003
    MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok13003
    NK OsijekNK Osijek13003
    Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice23003
    Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest23003
    TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg13003
    Ilves TampereIlves Tampere13003
    Floriana FCFloriana FC13003
    FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 0313003
    FK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas Futbola skola13003
    Drita GjilanDrita Gjilan13003
    St. Joseph's FCSt. Joseph's FC13003
    Puskás FCPuskás FC13003
    101CS PetrocubCS Petrocub10103
    102Aarhus GFAarhus GF22002
    Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki12002
    BreiðablikBreiðablik12002
    KS CracoviaKS Cracovia12002
    Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk12002
    Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF12002
    FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen12002
    FC VaduzFC Vaduz12002
    FH HafnarfjörðurFH Hafnarfjörður12002
    FK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost Podgorica12002
    GalatasarayGalatasaray12002
    IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg12002
    Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC12002
    Servette GenèveServette Genève22002
    Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia12002
    Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava12002
    Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi12002
    Valletta FCValletta FC12002
    Union Titus PétangeUnion Titus Pétange12002
    Shirak FCShirak FC12002
    Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond12002
    UE EngordanyUE Engordany12002
    FC NoahFC Noah12002
    125Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC21001
    Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau11001
    FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt21001
    FC FloraFC Flora11001
    Rangers FCRangers FC11001
    NK MariborNK Maribor11001
    Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich11001
    FK OrdabasyFK Ordabasy11001
    Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi11001
    Barry Town UnitedBarry Town United11001
    Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris11001
    Sirens FCSirens FC11001

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC2412
    2Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar2301,5
    Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol2301,5
    Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest2311,5
    NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík2301,5