0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
08.08.2019 16:00
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
08.08.2019 17:30
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
08.08.2019 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
08.08.2019 18:15
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
UCV
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
08.08.2019 18:30
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
08.08.2019 18:45
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
08.08.2019 19:00
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
FK Haugesund
FKH
Hau
FK Haugesund
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FKI
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
08.08.2019 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
LOK
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
08.08.2019 19:45
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
08.08.2019 20:00
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
JK Nõmme Kalju
JKN
Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
08.08.2019 20:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
08.08.2019 21:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
Partizan Belgrad
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
13.08.2019 18:00
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
JKN
JK Nõmme Kalju
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
15.08.2019 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
15.08.2019 18:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
15.08.2019 18:45
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
15.08.2019 19:00
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
BATE Baryssau
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
FK Mladá Boleslav
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
Zrinjski Mostar
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
15.08.2019 19:30
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
15.08.2019 20:00
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
Viktoria Pilsen
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
n.V.
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
15.08.2019 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund
Hau
FKH
FK Haugesund
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
n.V.
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
LOK
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
FK Mariupol
FKI
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC8811
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana6701,17
3FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin6631
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC6621
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona5601,2