0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

23.09.2020 18:00
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
24.09.2020 16:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
NK
NK Celje
NK Celje
24.09.2020 17:30
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
24.09.2020 18:00
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
Viktoria Pilsen
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
24.09.2020 18:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
24.09.2020 19:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Dju
Djurgårdens IF
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
24.09.2020 19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
24.09.2020 20:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
24.09.2020 20:15
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
Desna Chernigov
Desna
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
FLO
Floriana FC
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
SG
FC St.Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
24.09.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC2412
2Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar2301,5
Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol2301,5
Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest2311,5
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík2301,5