0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Champions League Qual.

Fußball

Champions League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Maccabi Tel AvivNick BlackmanMaccabi Tel Aviv3321
Dinamo BrestAbdoulaye DialloDinamo Brest3301
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad2301,5
Dinamo BrestMikhail GordeychukDinamo Brest3301
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad3301
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC5300,6
7Maccabi Tel AvivDan BittonMaccabi Tel Aviv5210,4
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar2201
RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg2201
Dynamo KiewCarlos de PenaDynamo Kiew3210,67
FC MidtjyllandAnders DreyerFC Midtjylland4200,5
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK5200,4
Celtic GlasgowMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic Glasgow2201
Qarabağ FKMahir EmreliQarabağ FK3200,67
Dynamo KiewGerson RodriguesDynamo Kiew3210,67
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar2201
Qarabağ FKWilde-Donald GuerrierQarabağ FK3200,67
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK4200,5
PAOK SalonikiDimitrios PelkasPAOK Saloniki4200,5
RB SalzburgDominik SzoboszlaiRB Salzburg2221
FK SarajevoBenjamin TatarFK Sarajevo2201
Omonia NikosiaThiagoOmonia Nikosia4200,5
PAOK SalonikiChristos TzolisPAOK Saloniki4200,5
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC5200,4
25FC SheriffAnatole AbangFC Sheriff2100,5
FK AstanaAbzal BeysebekovFK Astana1101
Ferencvárosi TCFranck BoliFerencvárosi TC4100,25
Dynamo KiewVitaliy BuyalskiyDynamo Kiew3100,33
FC SheriffFrank CastañedaFC Sheriff2100,5
Ludogorez RasgradCaulyLudogorez Rasgrad2100,5
CFR ClujMike CestorCFR Cluj1101
Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow2100,5
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar2110,5
FK Budućnost PodgoricaIgor ĆukovićFK Budućnost Podgorica1101
NK CeljeFilip DangubićNK Celje2100,5
Maccabi Tel AvivOfir DavidzadaMaccabi Tel Aviv3100,33
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj1101
Rapid WienYusuf DemirRapid Wien1101
KAA GentNiklas DorschKAA Gent3100,33
FK SarajevoAndrej ĐokanovićFK Sarajevo2100,5
Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow1101
PAOK SalonikiOmar El KaddouriPAOK Saloniki4100,25
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
Molde FKMartin EllingsenMolde FK5100,2
Inter Club d'EscaldesEmili GarcíaInter Club d'Escaldes1101
PAOK SalonikiDimitris GiannoulisPAOK Saloniki4100,25
Dinamo ZagrebAmer GojakDinamo Zagreb2100,5
CFR ClujCătălin GolofcaCFR Cluj2100,5
Linfield FCBastien HéryLinfield FC2100,5
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK5100,2
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK5100,2
KF TiranëMarsel IsmajlgeciKF Tiranë1101
Qarabağ FKJaimeQarabağ FK2100,5
KÍ KlaksvíkJonn JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík1101
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia4110,25
Celtic GlasgowChristopher JullienCeltic Glasgow2100,5
FC MidtjyllandJúnior BrumadoFC Midtjylland3100,33
FC MidtjyllandSory KabaFC Midtjylland4100,25
Legia WarschauJosé KantéLegia Warschau2100,5
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien2100,5
Maccabi Tel AvivEden KarzevMaccabi Tel Aviv2100,5
Dinamo ZagrebLirim KastratiDinamo Zagreb2100,5
NK CeljeLuka KerinNK Celje2100,5
Ferencvárosi TCIgor KharatinFerencvárosi TC5110,2
KAA GentTim KleindienstKAA Gent3100,33
Molde FKErling KnudtzonMolde FK5100,2
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar2110,5
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş1101
Viktoria PilsenDavid LimberskýViktoria Pilsen1101
NK CeljeMitja LotričNK Celje2100,5
Ferencvárosi TCGergő LovrencsicsFerencvárosi TC2100,5
Omonia NikosiaMichael LüftnerOmonia Nikosia5100,2
FC SheriffAndrej LukićFC Sheriff2100,5
FC MidtjyllandAwer MabilFC Midtjylland4100,25
Linfield FCChristy ManzingaLinfield FC2100,5
Ludogorez RasgradHiginio MarinLudogorez Rasgrad2100,5
Qarabağ FKUroš MatićQarabağ FK3110,33
Drita GjilanHamdi NamaniDrita Gjilan1101
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys2100,5
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys2100,5
RB SalzburgMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg2100,5
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha2100,5
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK5100,2
FC MidtjyllandFrank OnyekaFC Midtjylland4100,25
Dinamo BrestKirill PecheninDinamo Brest3100,33
Molde FKMarcus PedersenMolde FK3100,33
CFR ClujMickaël PereiraCFR Cluj2100,5
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica1101
Maccabi Tel AvivAvi RikanMaccabi Tel Aviv3100,33
FK AstanaDorin RotariuFK Astana1101
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora1101
FC MidtjyllandAlexander ScholzFC Midtjylland4110,25
Dinamo BrestPavel SedkoDinamo Brest3100,33
Drita GjilanXhevdet ShabaniDrita Gjilan1101
Dynamo KiewMykola ShaparenkoDynamo Kiew3100,33
Ferencvárosi TCDávid SigérFerencvárosi TC4100,25
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys2100,5
Dynamo KiewVladyslav SupryagaDynamo Kiew3100,33
Celtic GlasgowGreg TaylorCeltic Glasgow2100,5
Ludogorez RasgradMavis TchibotaLudogorez Rasgrad2100,5

Spielplan

22.09.2020 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
Dynamo Kiew
KIE
Dyn. Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Dynamo Kiew
Dyn. Kiew
KIE
Dynamo Kiew
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar