0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao3811723138
    2Sevilla FCSevilla FC3811442136
    3Getafe CFGetafe CF3810443131
    4Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano389953129
    5Levante UDLevante UD3810352128
    6SD HuescaSD Huesca3811212125
    7Villarreal CFVillarreal CF3811330122
    8CD LeganésCD Leganés3810322119
    9Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid389832117
    10CD AlavésCD Alavés3810101106
    11Valencia CFValencia CF388921100
    12Real MadridReal Madrid38764298
    13Girona FCGirona FC38812297
    14Celta VigoCelta Vigo38765196
    15Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona38892095
    16Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla38900195
    17Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian38792295
    18Real ValladolidReal Valladolid38930093
    19SD EibarSD Eibar38791187
    20FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona38751183

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38269390:365487
    2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382210655:292676
    3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA382151263:461768
    4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF381516751:351661
    5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET381514948:351359
    6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV381781362:471559
    7Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP3814111348:50-253
    8Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3813141141:45-453
    9Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3813111445:46-150
    10Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381481644:52-850
    11CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA3813111439:50-1150
    12SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB3811141346:50-447
    13CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg3811121537:43-645
    14Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3810141449:52-344
    15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV3811111659:66-744
    16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD3810111732:51-1941
    17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3810111753:62-941
    18Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR389101937:53-1637
    19SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH387121943:65-2233
    20Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV38882241:70-2932
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona343641,06
    2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid362130,58
    FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona332140,64
    4Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo272050,74
    5Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC321950,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLionel Messi0364934
    2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLuis Suárez0212733
    Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema0212736
    4Celta VigoCelta VigoIago Aspas0202627
    5Girona FCGirona FCCristhian Stuani0191932